Bed: 4

69 Herrick Street, East Rutherford, NJ
Also Known As: 5 Hillside Terrace

Bath: 2

69 Herrick Street, East Rutherford, NJ
69 Herrick Street, East Rutherford, NJ
69 Herrick Street, East Rutherford, NJ
69 Herrick Street, East Rutherford, NJ
69 Herrick Street, East Rutherford, NJ
69 Herrick Street, East Rutherford, NJ
69 Herrick Street, East Rutherford, NJ
69 Herrick Street, East Rutherford, NJ
69 Herrick Street, East Rutherford, NJ
69 Herrick Street, East Rutherford, NJ
69 Herrick Street, East Rutherford, NJ
69 Herrick Street, East Rutherford, NJ
69 Herrick Street, East Rutherford, NJ
69 Herrick Street, East Rutherford, NJ
69 Herrick Street, East Rutherford, NJ
69 Herrick Street, East Rutherford, NJ
69 Herrick Street, East Rutherford, NJ
69 Herrick Street, East Rutherford, NJ
69 Herrick Street, East Rutherford, NJ
69 Herrick Street, East Rutherford, NJ
69 Herrick Street, East Rutherford, NJ
69 Herrick Street, East Rutherford, NJ
69 Herrick Street, East Rutherford, NJ
69 Herrick Street, East Rutherford, NJ
69 Herrick Street, East Rutherford, NJ
69 Herrick Street, East Rutherford, NJ
69 Herrick Street, East Rutherford, NJ
69 Herrick Street, East Rutherford, NJ
69 Herrick Street, East Rutherford, NJ
69 Herrick Street, East Rutherford, NJ
69 Herrick Street, East Rutherford, NJ
69 Herrick Street, East Rutherford, NJ

Offered at: $689,000

A home is where the heart is! This great Bi-Level home is located on a tree-lined street…Built 1970…Over 2,300 sf…Wonderful curb appeal…Family room with fireplace…Beautiful In-ground pool and patio…Fully-fenced backyard…Updated furnace & hot water heater (4 Years) …Large kitchen with breakfast area…Hardwood floors…Lower-level updated bathroom…2- car garage. End your search for a home with this one! Minutes from transportation to NYC, steps away from parks and shopping

TURN ON SPEAKERS

Cell: (201) 852-0711

BW_edited.jpg
no background.png

JOSEPH KAPON

Cell: (201) 852-0711
new REmax baloon copy.png
Office: (201) 796-9400